Завершившиеся матчи
Дата и время
Матч
Результат
20.02.2020, 23:00
Глазго Рейнджерс - Брага
20.02.2020, 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Эспаньол
20.02.2020, 23:00
Байер 04 - Порту
20.02.2020, 23:00
АПОЭЛ - Базель
20.02.2020, 23:00
АЗ - Ласк
20.02.2020, 23:00
Вольфсбург - Мальмё
20.02.2020, 23:00
Рома - Гент
20.02.2020, 23:00
Олимпиакос - Арсенал
20.02.2020, 20:55
Sporting CP - Истанбул Башакшехир
20.02.2020, 20:55
Хетафе - Аякс
20.02.2020, 20:55
Копенгаген - Селтик
20.02.2020, 20:55
ЧФР - Севилья
20.02.2020, 20:55
Брюгге - Манчестер Ю
20.02.2020, 20:55
Лудогорец - Интер
20.02.2020, 20:55
Айнтрахт - Ред Булл
20.02.2020, 20:55
Шахтер Донецк - Бенфика
19.02.2020, 23:00
Аталанта - Валенсия
19.02.2020, 23:00
Тоттенхэм - Лейпциг
19.02.2020, 23:00
Мирандес - Сарагоса
19.02.2020, 22:30
Манчестер Сити - Вест Хэм
18.02.2020, 23:00
Боруссия Д - ПСЖ
18.02.2020, 23:00
Атлетико М - Ливерпуль
17.02.2020, 23:00
Челси - Манчестер Ю
17.02.2020, 23:00
Кьево - Салернитана
17.02.2020, 22:45
Милан - Торино
17.02.2020, 22:30
Бохум - Штутгарт
16.02.2020, 23:00
Лилль - Марсель
16.02.2020, 23:00
Реал Мадрид - Сельта
16.02.2020, 23:00
Эмполи - Пиза
16.02.2020, 22:45
Лацио - Интер
16.02.2020, 22:30
Тенерифе - Райо Вальекано
16.02.2020, 20:30
Атлетик - Осасуна
16.02.2020, 20:15
Понферрадина - Эстремадура
16.02.2020, 20:15
Расинг - Спортинг
16.02.2020, 20:00
Майнц 05 - Шальке 04
16.02.2020, 20:00
Кальяри - Наполи
16.02.2020, 19:30
Арсенал - Ньюкасл
16.02.2020, 19:00
Брест - Сент-Этьен
16.02.2020, 19:00
Реймс - Ренн
16.02.2020, 18:00
Эйбар - Реал Сосьедад
16.02.2020, 18:00
Кадис - Малага
16.02.2020, 17:30
Кёльн - Бавария
16.02.2020, 17:00
Лион - Страсбур
16.02.2020, 17:00
Астон Вилла - Тоттенхэм
16.02.2020, 17:00
Ювенус - Брешиа
16.02.2020, 17:00
Сампдория - Фиорентина
16.02.2020, 17:00
Сассуоло - Парма
16.02.2020, 17:00
Фрозиноне - Перуджа
16.02.2020, 17:00
Кремонезе - Трапани
16.02.2020, 16:00
Леганес - Бетис
16.02.2020, 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Зандхаузен
16.02.2020, 15:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ - Хольштейн Киель
16.02.2020, 15:30
Карлсруэ - Оснабрюк
16.02.2020, 14:30
Удинезе - Верона
16.02.2020, 14:00
Мирандес - Альбасете
16.02.2020, 14:00
Фуэнлабрада - Луго
16.02.2020, 14:00
Севилья - Эспаньол
15.02.2020, 23:00
Гранада - Вальядолид
15.02.2020, 23:00
Эльче - Сарагоса
15.02.2020, 22:45
Аталанта - Рома
15.02.2020, 22:00
Бордо - Дижон
15.02.2020, 22:00
Нант - Метц
15.02.2020, 22:00
Тулуза - Ницца
15.02.2020, 22:00
Ним - Анжер
15.02.2020, 20:30
Норвич - Ливерпуль
15.02.2020, 20:30
Фортуна Д - Боруссия М
15.02.2020, 20:30
Вильярреал - Леванте
15.02.2020, 20:15
Нумансия - Лас-Пальмас
15.02.2020, 20:15
Реал Овьедо - Алькоркон
15.02.2020, 20:00
Болонья - Дженоа
15.02.2020, 20:00
Специя - Асколи
15.02.2020, 19:30
Амьен - ПСЖ
15.02.2020, 18:00
Бирмингем - Брентфорд
15.02.2020, 18:00
Кардифф - Уиган
15.02.2020, 18:00
Чарльтон - Блэкберн
15.02.2020, 18:00
Дерби Каунти - Хаддерсфилд
15.02.2020, 18:00
Фулхэм - Барнсли
15.02.2020, 18:00
Лидс - Бристоль Сити
15.02.2020, 18:00
Мидлсбро - Лутон
15.02.2020, 18:00
Престон - Миллуол
15.02.2020, 18:00
КПР - Сток Сити
15.02.2020, 18:00
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Рединг
15.02.2020, 18:00
Барселона - Хетафе
15.02.2020, 18:00
Уэска - Альмерия
15.02.2020, 17:30
Лейпциг - Вердер
15.02.2020, 17:30
Хоффенхайм - Вольфсбург
15.02.2020, 17:30
Аугсбург - Фрайбург
15.02.2020, 17:30
Падерборн 07 - Герта
15.02.2020, 17:30
Унион - Байер 04
15.02.2020, 17:00
Лечче - Спал
15.02.2020, 17:00
Ливорно - Козенца
15.02.2020, 17:00
Юве Стабия - Кротоне
15.02.2020, 17:00
Беневито - Порденоне
15.02.2020, 17:00
Венеция - Виртус Энтелла
15.02.2020, 15:30
Саутгемптон - Бёрнли
15.02.2020, 15:30
Вест Бромвич - Ноттингем Форест
15.02.2020, 15:00
Ганновер 96 - Гамбург
15.02.2020, 15:00
Регенсбург - Вехен
15.02.2020, 15:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Арминия
15.02.2020, 15:00
Мальорка - Алавес
14.02.2020, 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Лестер
14.02.2020, 23:00
Депортиво - Жирона
14.02.2020, 23:00
Пескара - Читтаделла
14.02.2020, 23:00
Валенсия - Атлетико М
14.02.2020, 22:45
Халл Сити - Суонси
14.02.2020, 22:45
Монако - Монпелье
14.02.2020, 22:30
Боруссия Д - Айнтрахт
14.02.2020, 20:30
Хайденхайм - Нюрнберг
14.02.2020, 20:30
Санкт-Паули - Динамо Дрезден
12.02.2020, 23:00
Рединг - Вест Бромвич
12.02.2020, 23:00
Сток Сити - Престон
12.02.2020, 22:45
Бристоль Сити - Дерби Каунти
12.02.2020, 22:45
Хаддерсфилд - Кардифф
12.02.2020, 22:45
Лутон - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
12.02.2020, 22:45
Миллуол - Фулхэм
11.02.2020, 23:00
Специя - Кремонезе
11.02.2020, 22:45
Барнсли - Бирмингем
11.02.2020, 22:45
Блэкберн - Халл Сити
11.02.2020, 22:45
Брентфорд - Лидс
11.02.2020, 22:45
Ноттингем Форест - Чарльтон
11.02.2020, 22:45
Суонси - КПР
11.02.2020, 22:45
Уиган - Мидлсбро
10.02.2020, 23:00
Салернитана - Трапани
10.02.2020, 22:30
Хольштейн Киель - Санкт-Паули
9.02.2020, 23:00
ПСЖ - Лион
9.02.2020, 23:00
Бетис - Барселона
9.02.2020, 23:00
Козенца - Беневито
9.02.2020, 22:45
Интер - Милан
9.02.2020, 22:30
Малага - Нумансия
9.02.2020, 20:30
Сельта - Севилья
9.02.2020, 20:15
Луго - Эльче
9.02.2020, 20:15
Райо Вальекано - Реал Овьедо
9.02.2020, 20:00
Парма - Лацио
9.02.2020, 20:00
Бавария - Лейпциг
9.02.2020, 19:00
Страсбур - Реймс
9.02.2020, 18:00
Осасуна - Реал Мадрид
9.02.2020, 18:00
Спортинг - Мирандес
9.02.2020, 17:00
Монпелье - Сент-Этьен
9.02.2020, 17:00
Пиза - Кьево
9.02.2020, 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Пескара
9.02.2020, 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Борнмут
9.02.2020, 17:00
Дженоа - Кальяри
9.02.2020, 17:00
Наполи - Лечче
9.02.2020, 17:00
Брешиа - Удинезе
9.02.2020, 16:30
Миллуол - Вест Бромвич
9.02.2020, 16:00
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик
9.02.2020, 15:30
Арминия - Регенсбург
9.02.2020, 15:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Ганновер 96
9.02.2020, 15:30
Вехен - Бохум
9.02.2020, 14:30
Спал - Сассуоло
9.02.2020, 14:00
Эспаньол - Мальорка
9.02.2020, 14:00
Альбасете - Понферрадина
9.02.2020, 14:00
Алькоркон - Депортиво
8.02.2020, 23:00
Атлетико М - Гранада
8.02.2020, 23:00
Сарагоса - Фуэнлабрада
8.02.2020, 22:45
Верона - Ювенус
8.02.2020, 22:00
Ренн - Брест
8.02.2020, 22:00
Дижон - Нант
8.02.2020, 22:00
Амьен - Монако
8.02.2020, 22:00
Ницца - Ним
8.02.2020, 22:00
Метц - Бордо
8.02.2020, 20:30
Вальядолид - Вильярреал
8.02.2020, 20:30
Ноттингем Форест - Лидс
8.02.2020, 20:30
Брайтон - Уотфорд
8.02.2020, 20:30
Байер 04 - Боруссия Д
8.02.2020, 20:15
Лас-Пальмас - Кадис
8.02.2020, 20:00
Перуджа - Специя
8.02.2020, 20:00
Торино - Сампдория
8.02.2020, 19:30
Марсель - Тулуза
8.02.2020, 18:00
Блэкберн - Фулхэм
8.02.2020, 18:00
Брентфорд - Мидлсбро
8.02.2020, 18:00
Хаддерсфилд - КПР
8.02.2020, 18:00
Лутон - Кардифф
8.02.2020, 18:00
Рединг - Халл Сити
8.02.2020, 18:00
Сток Сити - Чарльтон
8.02.2020, 18:00
Суонси - Дерби Каунти
8.02.2020, 18:00
Хетафе - Валенсия
8.02.2020, 18:00
Эстремадура - Тенерифе
8.02.2020, 18:00
Жирона - Уэска
8.02.2020, 17:30
Вольфсбург - Фортуна Д
8.02.2020, 17:30
Вердер - Унион
8.02.2020, 17:30
Герта - Майнц 05
8.02.2020, 17:30
Фрайбург - Хоффенхайм
8.02.2020, 17:30
Шальке 04 - Падерборн 07
8.02.2020, 17:00
Кротоне - Кремонезе
8.02.2020, 17:00
Читтаделла - Эмполи
8.02.2020, 17:00
Венеция - Фрозиноне
8.02.2020, 17:00
Порденоне - Ливорно
8.02.2020, 17:00
Фиорентина - Аталанта
8.02.2020, 16:30
Барнсли - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
8.02.2020, 15:30
Уиган - Престон
8.02.2020, 15:30
Эвертон - Кристал Пэлас
8.02.2020, 15:00
Штутгарт - Эрцгебирге Ауэ
8.02.2020, 15:00
Гамбург - Карлсруэ
8.02.2020, 15:00
Оснабрюк - Нюрнберг
8.02.2020, 15:00
Леванте - Леганес
7.02.2020, 23:00
Асколи - Юве Стабия
7.02.2020, 23:00
Алавес - Эйбар
7.02.2020, 23:00
Альмерия - Расинг
7.02.2020, 22:45
Бристоль Сити - Бирмингем
7.02.2020, 22:45
Рома - Болонья
7.02.2020, 22:30
Айнтрахт - Аугсбург
7.02.2020, 20:30
Динамо Дрезден - Дармштадт 98
7.02.2020, 20:30
Зандхаузен - Хайденхайм
5.02.2020, 22:45
Лацио - Верона
3.02.2020, 23:00
Пескара - Козенца
3.02.2020, 22:45
Сампдория - Наполи
3.02.2020, 22:30
Бохум - Гамбург
2.02.2020, 23:00
Барселона - Леванте
2.02.2020, 23:00
Беневито - Салернитана
2.02.2020, 22:45
Удинезе - Интер
2.02.2020, 22:30
Реал Овьедо - Альбасете
2.02.2020, 22:30
Расинг - Алькоркон
2.02.2020, 20:30
Вильярреал - Осасуна
2.02.2020, 20:30
Севилья - Алавес
2.02.2020, 20:15
Мирандес - Райо Вальекано
2.02.2020, 20:15
Нумансия - Альмерия
2.02.2020, 20:00
Падерборн 07 - Вольфсбург
2.02.2020, 20:00
Лечче - Торино
2.02.2020, 19:30
Тоттенхэм - Манчестер Сити
2.02.2020, 18:00
Атлетик - Хетафе
2.02.2020, 18:00
Кадис - Сарагоса
2.02.2020, 17:30
Кёльн - Фрайбург
2.02.2020, 17:00
Юве Стабия - Перуджа
2.02.2020, 17:00
Кьево - Венеция
2.02.2020, 17:00
Бёрнли - Арсенал
2.02.2020, 17:00
Аталанта - Дженоа
2.02.2020, 17:00
Милан - Верона
2.02.2020, 17:00
Лацио - Спал
2.02.2020, 16:00
Эйбар - Бетис
2.02.2020, 15:30
Нюрнберг - Зандхаузен
2.02.2020, 15:30
Хайденхайм - Динамо Дрезден
2.02.2020, 15:30
Дармштадт 98 - Оснабрюк
2.02.2020, 14:30
Ювенус - Фиорентина
2.02.2020, 14:00
Леганес - Реал Сосьедад
2.02.2020, 14:00
Фуэнлабрада - Жирона
1.02.2020, 23:00
Валенсия - Сельта
1.02.2020, 23:00
Эльче - Малага
1.02.2020, 22:45
Сассуоло - Рома
1.02.2020, 20:30
Мальорка - Вальядолид
1.02.2020, 20:30
Манчестер Ю - Вулверхэмптон
1.02.2020, 20:30
Лейпциг - Боруссия М
1.02.2020, 20:15
Депортиво - Лас-Пальмас
1.02.2020, 20:15
Понферрадина - Уэска
1.02.2020, 20:00
Эмполи - Кротоне
1.02.2020, 20:00
Кальяри - Парма
1.02.2020, 18:00
Бирмингем - Ноттингем Форест
1.02.2020, 18:00
Чарльтон - Барнсли
1.02.2020, 18:00
Фулхэм - Хаддерсфилд
1.02.2020, 18:00
Лидс - Уиган
1.02.2020, 18:00
Мидлсбро - Блэкберн
1.02.2020, 18:00
Престон - Суонси
1.02.2020, 18:00
КПР - Бристоль Сити
1.02.2020, 18:00
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Миллуол
1.02.2020, 18:00
Вест Бромвич - Лутон
1.02.2020, 18:00
Реал Мадрид - Атлетико М
1.02.2020, 18:00
Борнмут - Астон Вилла
1.02.2020, 18:00
Кристал Пэлас - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1.02.2020, 18:00
Ливерпуль - Саутгемптон
1.02.2020, 18:00
Ньюкасл - Норвич
1.02.2020, 18:00
Уотфорд - Эвертон
1.02.2020, 18:00
Вест Хэм - Брайтон
1.02.2020, 18:00
Эстремадура - Луго
1.02.2020, 17:30
Боруссия Д - Унион
1.02.2020, 17:30
Хоффенхайм - Байер 04
1.02.2020, 17:30
Фортуна Д - Айнтрахт
1.02.2020, 17:30
Майнц 05 - Бавария
1.02.2020, 17:30
Аугсбург - Вердер
1.02.2020, 17:00
Ливорно - Асколи
1.02.2020, 17:00
Трапани - Читтаделла
1.02.2020, 17:00
Специя - Порденоне
1.02.2020, 17:00
Фрозиноне - Виртус Энтелла
1.02.2020, 17:00
Болонья - Брешиа
1.02.2020, 15:30
Халл Сити - Брентфорд
1.02.2020, 15:30
Лестер - Челси
1.02.2020, 15:00
Ганновер 96 - Вехен
1.02.2020, 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Штутгарт
1.02.2020, 15:00
Карлсруэ - Хольштейн Киель
1.02.2020, 15:00
Гранада - Эспаньол
31.01.2020, 23:00
Кремонезе - Пиза
31.01.2020, 23:00
Тенерифе - Спортинг
31.01.2020, 22:45
Кардифф - Рединг
31.01.2020, 22:45
Дерби Каунти - Сток Сити
31.01.2020, 22:30
Герта - Шальке 04
31.01.2020, 20:30
Регенсбург - Гройтер Фюрт
31.01.2020, 20:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ - Арминия
30.01.2020, 22:30
Гамбург - Нюрнберг
29.01.2020, 22:45
Вест Хэм - Ливерпуль
29.01.2020, 22:30
Хольштейн Киель - Дармштадт 98
29.01.2020, 22:30
Динамо Дрезден - Карлсруэ
29.01.2020, 22:30
Оснабрюк - Зандхаузен
29.01.2020, 20:30
Штутгарт - Хайденхайм
28.01.2020, 23:00
Рединг - Бристоль Сити
28.01.2020, 22:45
Блэкберн - КПР
28.01.2020, 22:45
Брентфорд - Ноттингем Форест
28.01.2020, 22:45
Кардифф - Вест Бромвич
28.01.2020, 22:45
Халл Сити - Хаддерсфилд
28.01.2020, 22:45
Лидс - Миллуол
28.01.2020, 22:45
Лутон - Дерби Каунти
28.01.2020, 22:45
Уиган - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
28.01.2020, 22:30
Регенсбург - Ганновер 96
28.01.2020, 22:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Санкт-Паули
28.01.2020, 22:30
Вехен - Эрцгебирге Ауэ
28.01.2020, 20:30
Арминия - Бохум
27.01.2020, 23:00
Перуджа - Ливорно
26.01.2020, 23:00
Вальядолид - Реал Мадрид
26.01.2020, 23:00
Асколи - Фрозиноне
26.01.2020, 22:45
Наполи - Ювенус
26.01.2020, 22:30
Жирона - Реал Овьедо
26.01.2020, 20:30
Реал Сосьедад - Мальорка
26.01.2020, 20:15
Алькоркон - Понферрадина
26.01.2020, 20:15
Райо Вальекано - Эстремадура
26.01.2020, 20:00
Байер 04 - Фортуна Д
26.01.2020, 20:00
Рома - Лацио
26.01.2020, 18:00
Альбасете - Депортиво
26.01.2020, 18:00
Альмерия - Эльче
26.01.2020, 18:00
Хетафе - Бетис
26.01.2020, 17:30
Вердер - Хоффенхайм
26.01.2020, 17:00
Верона - Лечче
26.01.2020, 17:00
Сампдория - Сассуоло
26.01.2020, 17:00
Парма - Удинезе
26.01.2020, 17:00
Кротоне - Специя
26.01.2020, 17:00
Венеция - Трапани
26.01.2020, 16:00
Сельта - Эйбар
26.01.2020, 14:30
Интер - Кальяри
26.01.2020, 14:00
Малага - Мирандес
26.01.2020, 14:00
Атлетико М - Леганес
25.01.2020, 23:00
Севилья - Гранада
25.01.2020, 23:00
Сарагоса - Нумансия
25.01.2020, 22:45
Торино - Аталанта
25.01.2020, 20:30
Бавария - Шальке 04
25.01.2020, 20:30
Алавес - Вильярреал
25.01.2020, 20:15
Лас-Пальмас - Тенерифе
25.01.2020, 20:00
Фиорентина - Дженоа
25.01.2020, 20:00
Салернитана - Козенца
25.01.2020, 18:00
Уэска - Луго
25.01.2020, 18:00
Спортинг - Фуэнлабрада
25.01.2020, 18:00
Сток Сити - Суонси
25.01.2020, 18:00
Валенсия - Барселона
25.01.2020, 17:30
Боруссия М - Майнц 05
25.01.2020, 17:30
Вольфсбург - Герта
25.01.2020, 17:30
Айнтрахт - Лейпциг
25.01.2020, 17:30
Фрайбург - Падерборн 07
25.01.2020, 17:30
Унион - Аугсбург
25.01.2020, 17:00
Спал - Болонья
25.01.2020, 17:00
Читтаделла - Беневито
25.01.2020, 17:00
Виртус Энтелла - Кремонезе
25.01.2020, 17:00
Пиза - Юве Стабия
25.01.2020, 17:00
Порденоне - Пескара
25.01.2020, 15:00
Эспаньол - Атлетик
24.01.2020, 23:00
Осасуна - Леванте
24.01.2020, 23:00
Эмполи - Кьево
24.01.2020, 23:00
Кадис - Расинг
24.01.2020, 22:45
Брешиа - Милан
24.01.2020, 22:30
Боруссия Д - Кёльн
23.01.2020, 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Ливерпуль
22.01.2020, 23:15
Манчестер Ю - Бёрнли
22.01.2020, 22:45
Ноттингем Форест - Рединг
22.01.2020, 22:45
Чарльтон - Фулхэм
22.01.2020, 22:30
Лестер - Вест Хэм
22.01.2020, 22:30
Тоттенхэм - Норвич
21.01.2020, 23:15
Челси - Арсенал
21.01.2020, 22:30
Борнмут - Брайтон
21.01.2020, 22:30
Астон Вилла - Уотфорд
21.01.2020, 22:30
Эвертон - Ньюкасл
21.01.2020, 22:30
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
21.01.2020, 22:30
Кристал Пэлас - Саутгемптон
20.01.2020, 22:45
Аталанта - Спал
19.01.2020, 23:00
Барселона - Гранада
19.01.2020, 22:45
Ювенус - Парма
19.01.2020, 22:30
Эстремадура - Альмерия
19.01.2020, 22:30
Тенерифе - Жирона
19.01.2020, 20:30
Атлетик - Сельта
19.01.2020, 20:15
Реал Овьедо - Уэска
19.01.2020, 20:15
Расинг - Лас-Пальмас
19.01.2020, 20:00
Дженоа - Рома
19.01.2020, 20:00
Падерборн 07 - Байер 04
19.01.2020, 19:30
Ливерпуль - Манчестер Ю
19.01.2020, 18:00
Депортиво - Кадис
19.01.2020, 18:00
Вильярреал - Эспаньол
19.01.2020, 17:30
Герта - Бавария
19.01.2020, 17:00
Брешиа - Кальяри
19.01.2020, 17:00
Болонья - Верона
19.01.2020, 17:00
Лечче - Интер
19.01.2020, 17:00
Бёрнли - Лестер
19.01.2020, 16:00
Бетис - Реал Сосьедад
19.01.2020, 14:30
Милан - Удинезе
19.01.2020, 14:00
Эльче - Алькоркон
19.01.2020, 14:00
Мальорка - Валенсия
18.01.2020, 23:00
Эйбар - Атлетико М
18.01.2020, 22:45
Наполи - Фиорентина
18.01.2020, 20:30
Ньюкасл - Челси
18.01.2020, 20:30
Лейпциг - Унион
18.01.2020, 20:30
Осасуна - Вальядолид
18.01.2020, 20:15
Луго - Альбасете
18.01.2020, 20:15
Понферрадина - Райо Вальекано
18.01.2020, 20:00
Сассуоло - Торино
18.01.2020, 18:00
Нумансия - Спортинг
18.01.2020, 18:00
Арсенал - Шеффилд Юнайтед
18.01.2020, 18:00
Брайтон - Астон Вилла
18.01.2020, 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Кристал Пэлас
18.01.2020, 18:00
Норвич - Борнмут
18.01.2020, 18:00
Саутгемптон - Вулверхэмптон
18.01.2020, 18:00
Вест Хэм - Эвертон
18.01.2020, 18:00
Реал Мадрид - Севилья
18.01.2020, 17:30
Хоффенхайм - Айнтрахт
18.01.2020, 17:30
Фортуна Д - Вердер
18.01.2020, 17:30
Майнц 05 - Фрайбург
18.01.2020, 17:30
Аугсбург - Боруссия Д
18.01.2020, 17:30
Кёльн - Вольфсбург
18.01.2020, 17:00
Лацио - Сампдория
18.01.2020, 15:30
Уотфорд - Тоттенхэм
18.01.2020, 15:00
Леванте - Алавес
17.01.2020, 23:00
Фуэнлабрада - Малага
17.01.2020, 23:00
Леганес - Хетафе
17.01.2020, 22:30
Шальке 04 - Боруссия М
16.01.2020, 23:00
Альмерия - Реал Овьедо
16.01.2020, 22:00
Жирона - Эстремадура
16.01.2020, 21:00
Депортиво - Расинг
15.01.2020, 23:00
Кадис - Мирандес
15.01.2020, 22:00
Райо Вальекано - Луго
15.01.2020, 21:00
Алькоркон - Нумансия
15.01.2020, 21:00
Уэска - Тенерифе
14.01.2020, 23:30
Лас-Пальмас - Сарагоса
14.01.2020, 22:00
Малага - Понферрадина
14.01.2020, 21:00
Альбасете - Фуэнлабрада
14.01.2020, 21:00
Спортинг - Эльче
13.01.2020, 22:45
Парма - Лечче
12.01.2020, 22:45
Рома - Ювенус
12.01.2020, 20:00
Верона - Дженоа
12.01.2020, 19:30
Астон Вилла - Манчестер Сити
12.01.2020, 17:00
Фиорентина - Спал
12.01.2020, 17:00
Сампдория - Брешиа
12.01.2020, 17:00
Торино - Болонья
12.01.2020, 17:00
Борнмут - Уотфорд
12.01.2020, 14:30
Удинезе - Сассуоло
11.01.2020, 22:45
Интер - Аталанта
11.01.2020, 20:30
Тоттенхэм - Ливерпуль
11.01.2020, 20:00
Лацио - Наполи
11.01.2020, 18:00
Челси - Бёрнли
11.01.2020, 18:00
Эвертон - Брайтон
11.01.2020, 18:00
Лестер - Саутгемптон
11.01.2020, 18:00
Манчестер Ю - Норвич
11.01.2020, 18:00
Вулверхэмптон - Ньюкасл
11.01.2020, 17:00
Кальяри - Милан
11.01.2020, 15:30
Кристал Пэлас - Арсенал
10.01.2020, 23:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Вест Хэм
7.01.2020, 23:00
Сарагоса - Спортинг
6.01.2020, 22:45
Наполи - Интер
6.01.2020, 20:00
Лечче - Удинезе
6.01.2020, 17:00
Аталанта - Парма
6.01.2020, 17:00
Ювенус - Кальяри
6.01.2020, 17:00
Милан - Сампдория
6.01.2020, 14:30
Болонья - Фиорентина
5.01.2020, 23:00
Реал Овьедо - Малага
5.01.2020, 23:00
Сельта - Осасуна
5.01.2020, 22:45
Рома - Торино
5.01.2020, 20:00
Дженоа - Сассуоло
5.01.2020, 18:00
Райо Вальекано - Жирона
5.01.2020, 18:00
Алавес - Бетис
5.01.2020, 17:00
Спал - Верона
5.01.2020, 16:00
Реал Сосьедад - Вильярреал
5.01.2020, 14:30
Брешиа - Лацио
5.01.2020, 14:00
Нумансия - Депортиво
5.01.2020, 14:00
Гранада - Мальорка
4.01.2020, 23:00
Эспаньол - Барселона
4.01.2020, 22:00
Эльче - Уэска
4.01.2020, 22:00
Мирандес - Расинг
4.01.2020, 20:30
Атлетико М - Леванте
4.01.2020, 20:00
Луго - Альмерия
4.01.2020, 20:00
Тенерифе - Альбасете
4.01.2020, 18:00
Понферрадина - Кадис
4.01.2020, 18:00
Хетафе - Реал Мадрид
4.01.2020, 15:00
Фуэнлабрада - Лас-Пальмас
4.01.2020, 15:00
Валенсия - Эйбар
3.01.2020, 23:00
Севилья - Атлетик
3.01.2020, 21:00
Эстремадура - Алькоркон
3.01.2020, 21:00
Вальядолид - Леганес
2.01.2020, 23:00
Ливерпуль - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1.01.2020, 23:00
Арсенал - Манчестер Ю
1.01.2020, 20:30
Манчестер Сити - Эвертон
1.01.2020, 20:30
Норвич - Кристал Пэлас
1.01.2020, 20:30
Вест Хэм - Борнмут
1.01.2020, 18:00
Ньюкасл - Лестер
1.01.2020, 18:00
Саутгемптон - Тоттенхэм
1.01.2020, 18:00
Уотфорд - Вулверхэмптон
1.01.2020, 15:30
Брайтон - Челси
1.01.2020, 15:30
Бёрнли - Астон Вилла
29.12.2019, 21:00
Манчестер Сити - Шеффилд Юнайтед
29.12.2019, 19:30
Ливерпуль - Вулверхэмптон
29.12.2019, 17:00
Арсенал - Челси
28.12.2019, 22:45
Бёрнли - Манчестер Ю
28.12.2019, 20:30
Норвич - Тоттенхэм
28.12.2019, 20:30
Вест Хэм - Лестер
28.12.2019, 18:00
Ньюкасл - Эвертон
28.12.2019, 18:00
Саутгемптон - Кристал Пэлас
28.12.2019, 18:00
Уотфорд - Астон Вилла
28.12.2019, 15:30
Брайтон - Борнмут
27.12.2019, 22:45
Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Сити
26.12.2019, 23:00
Лестер - Ливерпуль
26.12.2019, 20:30
Манчестер Ю - Ньюкасл
26.12.2019, 18:00
Борнмут - Арсенал
26.12.2019, 18:00
Астон Вилла - Норвич
26.12.2019, 18:00
Челси - Саутгемптон
26.12.2019, 18:00
Кристал Пэлас - Вест Хэм
26.12.2019, 18:00
Эвертон - Бёрнли
26.12.2019, 18:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Уотфорд
26.12.2019, 15:30
Тоттенхэм - Брайтон
22.12.2019, 23:00
Реал Мадрид - Атлетик
22.12.2019, 20:30
Леванте - Сельта
22.12.2019, 20:00
Падерборн 07 - Айнтрахт
22.12.2019, 19:30
Тоттенхэм - Челси
22.12.2019, 18:00
Бетис - Атлетико М
22.12.2019, 17:30
Фортуна Д - Унион
22.12.2019, 17:00
Уотфорд - Манчестер Ю
22.12.2019, 16:00
Осасуна - Реал Сосьедад
22.12.2019, 15:30
Хайденхайм - Оснабрюк
22.12.2019, 15:30
Бохум - Регенсбург
22.12.2019, 15:30
Зандхаузен - Хольштейн Киель
22.12.2019, 14:00
Леганес - Эспаньол
21.12.2019, 23:00
Вальядолид - Валенсия
21.12.2019, 20:30
Вильярреал - Хетафе
21.12.2019, 20:30
Манчестер Сити - Лестер
21.12.2019, 20:30
Герта - Боруссия М
21.12.2019, 18:00
Барселона - Алавес
21.12.2019, 18:00
Борнмут - Бёрнли
21.12.2019, 18:00
Астон Вилла - Саутгемптон
21.12.2019, 18:00
Брайтон - Шеффилд Юнайтед
21.12.2019, 18:00
Ньюкасл - Кристал Пэлас
21.12.2019, 18:00
Норвич - Вулверхэмптон
21.12.2019, 17:30
Бавария - Вольфсбург
21.12.2019, 17:30
Лейпциг - Аугсбург
21.12.2019, 17:30
Майнц 05 - Байер 04
21.12.2019, 17:30
Шальке 04 - Фрайбург
21.12.2019, 17:30
Кёльн - Вердер
21.12.2019, 15:30
Эвертон - Арсенал
21.12.2019, 15:00
Ганновер 96 - Штутгарт
21.12.2019, 15:00
Санкт-Паули - Арминия
21.12.2019, 15:00
Дармштадт 98 - Гамбург
21.12.2019, 15:00
Эрцгебирге Ауэ - Гройтер Фюрт
21.12.2019, 15:00
Мальорка - Севилья
20.12.2019, 23:00
Эйбар - Гранада
20.12.2019, 22:30
Хоффенхайм - Боруссия Д
20.12.2019, 20:30
Нюрнберг - Динамо Дрезден
20.12.2019, 20:30
Карлсруэ - Вехен
18.12.2019, 22:30
Боруссия М - Падерборн 07
18.12.2019, 22:30
Вольфсбург - Шальке 04
18.12.2019, 22:30
Айнтрахт - Кёльн
18.12.2019, 22:30
Фрайбург - Бавария
18.12.2019, 22:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
18.12.2019, 20:30
Байер 04 - Герта
17.12.2019, 22:30
Боруссия Д - Лейпциг
17.12.2019, 22:30
Аугсбург - Фортуна Д
17.12.2019, 22:30
Унион - Хоффенхайм
17.12.2019, 20:30
Вердер - Майнц 05
16.12.2019, 22:45
Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон
15.12.2019, 20:00
Шальке 04 - Айнтрахт
15.12.2019, 19:30
Арсенал - Манчестер Сити
15.12.2019, 17:30
Вольфсбург - Боруссия М
15.12.2019, 17:00
Манчестер Ю - Эвертон
15.12.2019, 17:00
Вулверхэмптон - Тоттенхэм
14.12.2019, 20:30
Саутгемптон - Вест Хэм
14.12.2019, 20:30
Фортуна Д - Лейпциг
14.12.2019, 18:00
Бёрнли - Ньюкасл
14.12.2019, 18:00
Челси - Борнмут
14.12.2019, 18:00
Лестер - Норвич
14.12.2019, 18:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Астон Вилла
14.12.2019, 17:30
Бавария - Вердер
14.12.2019, 17:30
Герта - Фрайбург
14.12.2019, 17:30
Майнц 05 - Боруссия Д
14.12.2019, 17:30
Кёльн - Байер 04
14.12.2019, 17:30
Падерборн 07 - Унион
14.12.2019, 15:30
Ливерпуль - Уотфорд
13.12.2019, 22:30
Хоффенхайм - Аугсбург
9.12.2019, 23:00
Вест Хэм - Арсенал
8.12.2019, 20:00
Вердер - Падерборн 07
8.12.2019, 19:30
Брайтон - Вулверхэмптон
8.12.2019, 19:00
Спартак - Ростов
8.12.2019, 17:30
Унион - Кёльн
8.12.2019, 17:00
Астон Вилла - Лестер
8.12.2019, 17:00
Ньюкасл - Саутгемптон
8.12.2019, 17:00
Норвич - Шеффилд Юнайтед
8.12.2019, 16:30
Сочи - Рубин
8.12.2019, 14:00
Крылья Советов - Урал
7.12.2019, 20:30
Манчестер Сити - Манчестер Ю
7.12.2019, 20:30
Байер 04 - Шальке 04
7.12.2019, 19:00
Ахмат - Уфа
7.12.2019, 18:00
Борнмут - Ливерпуль
7.12.2019, 18:00
Тоттенхэм - Бёрнли
7.12.2019, 18:00
Уотфорд - Кристал Пэлас
7.12.2019, 17:30
Боруссия Д - Фортуна Д
7.12.2019, 17:30
Лейпциг - Хоффенхайм
7.12.2019, 17:30
Боруссия М - Бавария
7.12.2019, 17:30
Фрайбург - Вольфсбург
7.12.2019, 17:30
Аугсбург - Майнц 05
7.12.2019, 16:30
Краснодар - ЦСКА
7.12.2019, 15:30
Эвертон - Челси
7.12.2019, 14:00
Тамбов - Оренбург
6.12.2019, 22:30
Айнтрахт - Герта
6.12.2019, 19:30
Зенит - Динамо
6.12.2019, 19:30
Арсенал - Локомотив
5.12.2019, 23:15
Арсенал - Брайтон
5.12.2019, 22:30
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Ньюкасл
4.12.2019, 23:15
Ливерпуль - Эвертон
4.12.2019, 22:30
Лестер - Уотфорд
4.12.2019, 22:30
Вулверхэмптон - Вест Хэм
4.12.2019, 22:30
Манчестер Ю - Тоттенхэм
4.12.2019, 22:30
Челси - Астон Вилла
4.12.2019, 22:30
Саутгемптон - Норвич
3.12.2019, 23:15
Бёрнли - Манчестер Сити
3.12.2019, 22:30
Кристал Пэлас - Борнмут
2.12.2019, 22:30
Майнц 05 - Айнтрахт
2.12.2019, 19:30
Краснодар - Тамбов
2.12.2019, 19:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал
1.12.2019, 20:00
Вольфсбург - Вердер
1.12.2019, 19:30
Лестер - Эвертон
1.12.2019, 19:30
Манчестер Ю - Астон Вилла
1.12.2019, 19:00
Зенит - Спартак
1.12.2019, 17:30
Боруссия М - Фрайбург
1.12.2019, 17:00
Норвич - Арсенал
1.12.2019, 17:00
Вулверхэмптон - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1.12.2019, 16:30
Локомотив - Динамо
30.11.2019, 20:30
Саутгемптон - Уотфорд
30.11.2019, 20:30
Бавария - Байер 04
30.11.2019, 19:00
Ахмат - Рубин
30.11.2019, 18:00
Бёрнли - Кристал Пэлас
30.11.2019, 18:00
Челси - Вест Хэм
30.11.2019, 18:00
Ливерпуль - Брайтон
30.11.2019, 18:00
Тоттенхэм - Борнмут
30.11.2019, 17:30
Хоффенхайм - Фортуна Д
30.11.2019, 17:30
Герта - Боруссия Д
30.11.2019, 17:30
Кёльн - Аугсбург
30.11.2019, 17:30
Падерборн 07 - Лейпциг
30.11.2019, 16:30
Ростов - Урал
30.11.2019, 15:30
Ньюкасл - Манчестер Сити
30.11.2019, 14:00
Крылья Советов - Уфа
29.11.2019, 22:30
Шальке 04 - Унион
25.11.2019, 23:00
Астон Вилла - Ньюкасл
24.11.2019, 20:00
Хоффенхайм - Майнц 05
24.11.2019, 19:30
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Ю
24.11.2019, 19:00
ЦСКА - Крылья Советов
24.11.2019, 17:30
Аугсбург - Герта
24.11.2019, 16:30
Арсенал - Краснодар
24.11.2019, 14:00
Урал - Спартак
24.11.2019, 11:30
Уфа - Сочи
23.11.2019, 20:30
Манчестер Сити - Челси
23.11.2019, 20:30
Лейпциг - Кёльн
23.11.2019, 19:30
Торпедо - Луч
23.11.2019, 18:00
Борнмут - Вулверхэмптон
23.11.2019, 18:00
Арсенал - Саутгемптон
23.11.2019, 18:00
Брайтон - Лестер
23.11.2019, 18:00
Кристал Пэлас - Ливерпуль
23.11.2019, 18:00
Эвертон - Норвич
23.11.2019, 18:00
Уотфорд - Бёрнли
23.11.2019, 17:30
Байер 04 - Фрайбург
23.11.2019, 17:30
Айнтрахт - Вольфсбург
23.11.2019, 17:30
Вердер - Шальке 04
23.11.2019, 17:30
Фортуна Д - Бавария
23.11.2019, 17:30
Унион - Боруссия М
23.11.2019, 17:00
Балтика - Мордовия
23.11.2019, 16:30
Динамо - Ростов
23.11.2019, 16:00
Краснодар-2 - Химки
23.11.2019, 15:30
Вест Хэм - Тоттенхэм
23.11.2019, 15:00
Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск
23.11.2019, 15:00
Ротор - Томь
23.11.2019, 15:00
Факел - Нижний Новгород
23.11.2019, 14:00
Шинник - Текстильщик
23.11.2019, 14:00
Нефтехимик - Енисей
23.11.2019, 14:00
Рубин - Зенит
23.11.2019, 14:00
Чайка - Армавир
23.11.2019, 13:00
Спартак-2 - Авангард
23.11.2019, 11:30
Оренбург - Ахмат
22.11.2019, 22:30
Боруссия Д - Падерборн 07
22.11.2019, 19:30
Тамбов - Локомотив
17.11.2019, 17:00
Химки - Чертаново
17.11.2019, 17:00
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск
17.11.2019, 16:00
Армавир - Торпедо
17.11.2019, 15:00
Мордовия - Факел
17.11.2019, 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Чайка
17.11.2019, 15:00
Ротор - Краснодар-2
17.11.2019, 14:00
Авангард - Шинник
17.11.2019, 13:30
Спартак-2 - Луч
17.11.2019, 13:00
Текстильщик - Нефтехимик
17.11.2019, 12:00
Енисей - Томь
13.11.2019, 19:30
Торпедо - Нижний Новгород
13.11.2019, 19:00
Чертаново - Балтика
13.11.2019, 18:30
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск
13.11.2019, 18:30
Чайка - Мордовия
13.11.2019, 18:30
Шинник - Луч
13.11.2019, 18:30
Текстильщик - Томь
13.11.2019, 18:30
Химки - Ротор
13.11.2019, 15:00
Краснодар-2 - Енисей
13.11.2019, 14:00
Нефтехимик - Авангард
13.11.2019, 12:30
Спартак-2 - Армавир
10.11.2019, 20:00
Фрайбург - Айнтрахт
10.11.2019, 19:30
Ливерпуль - Манчестер Сити
10.11.2019, 19:00
Локомотив - Краснодар
10.11.2019, 17:30
Вольфсбург - Байер 04
10.11.2019, 17:00
Манчестер Ю - Брайтон
10.11.2019, 17:00
Вулверхэмптон - Астон Вилла
10.11.2019, 16:30
Сочи - ЦСКА
10.11.2019, 15:30
Боруссия М - Вердер
10.11.2019, 14:00
Арсенал - Зенит
10.11.2019, 11:30
Оренбург - Уфа
9.11.2019, 20:30
Бавария - Боруссия Д
9.11.2019, 20:30
Лестер - Арсенал
9.11.2019, 19:00
Спартак - Крылья Советов
9.11.2019, 18:00
Бёрнли - Вест Хэм
9.11.2019, 18:00
Ньюкасл - Борнмут
9.11.2019, 18:00
Саутгемптон - Эвертон
9.11.2019, 18:00
Тоттенхэм - Шеффилд Юнайтед
9.11.2019, 17:30
Герта - Лейпциг
9.11.2019, 17:30
Майнц 05 - Унион
9.11.2019, 17:30
Шальке 04 - Фортуна Д
9.11.2019, 17:30
Падерборн 07 - Аугсбург
9.11.2019, 16:30
Ростов - Тамбов
9.11.2019, 15:30
Челси - Кристал Пэлас
9.11.2019, 15:00
Ротор - Чертаново
9.11.2019, 14:00
Рубин - Динамо
8.11.2019, 23:00
Норвич - Уотфорд
8.11.2019, 22:30
Кёльн - Хоффенхайм
8.11.2019, 19:30
Ахмат - Урал
8.11.2019
Балтика - Факел
8.11.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка
8.11.2019
Мордовия - Торпедо
8.11.2019
Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2
8.11.2019
Армавир - Шинник
8.11.2019
Луч - Нефтехимик
8.11.2019
Авангард - Томь
8.11.2019
Текстильщик - Краснодар-2
8.11.2019
Енисей - Химки
4.11.2019, 19:00
Спартак - Арсенал
4.11.2019, 16:30
Крылья Советов - Рубин
4.11.2019, 14:00
Урал - Оренбург
3.11.2019, 19:30
Эвертон - Тоттенхэм
3.11.2019, 17:00
Кристал Пэлас - Лестер
3.11.2019, 16:30
Краснодар - Ростов
3.11.2019, 15:00
Спартак-2 - Мордовия
3.11.2019, 15:00
Ротор - Енисей
3.11.2019
Краснодар-2 - Авангард
2.11.2019, 20:30
Уотфорд - Челси
2.11.2019, 19:00
Зенит - ЦСКА
2.11.2019, 18:00
Арсенал - Вулверхэмптон
2.11.2019, 18:00
Астон Вилла - Ливерпуль
2.11.2019, 18:00
Брайтон - Норвич
2.11.2019, 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Саутгемптон
2.11.2019, 18:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Бёрнли
2.11.2019, 18:00
Вест Хэм - Ньюкасл
2.11.2019, 16:30
Сочи - Тамбов
2.11.2019, 15:30
Борнмут - Манчестер Ю
2.11.2019, 14:00
Динамо - Ахмат
2.11.2019, 14:00
Уфа - Локомотив
2 Ноября 2019
Чертаново - Факел
2 Ноября 2019
Чайка - Балтика
2 Ноября 2019
Торпедо - СКА-Хабаровск
2 Ноября 2019
Шинник - Нижний Новгород
2 Ноября 2019
Нефтехимик - Армавир
2 Ноября 2019
Томь - Луч
2 Ноября 2019
Химки - Текстильщик
31.10.2019, 19:30
Торпедо - Балтика
31.10.2019, 19:30
Спартак - Ростов
31.10.2019, 16:00
Оренбург - Химки
30.10.2019, 20:00
Зенит - Томь
30.10.2019, 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Шинник
30.10.2019, 19:00
ЦСКА - Уфа
30.10.2019, 18:00
Ахмат - Луч
30.10.2019, 17:00
Урал - Арсенал
27.10.2019, 20:00
Боруссия М - Айнтрахт
27.10.2019, 19:30
Арсенал - Кристал Пэлас
27.10.2019, 19:30
Ливерпуль - Тоттенхэм
27.10.2019, 19:30
Норвич - Манчестер Ю
27.10.2019, 18:00
Краснодар - Оренбург
27.10.2019, 17:30
Вольфсбург - Аугсбург
27.10.2019, 17:00
Ньюкасл - Вулверхэмптон
27.10.2019, 15:30
ЦСКА - Динамо
27.10.2019, 15:30
Локомотив - Спартак
27.10.2019, 13:00
Крылья Советов - Зенит
26.10.2019, 19:00
Ростов - Сочи
26.10.2019, 16:30
Ахмат - Арсенал
26.10.2019, 14:00
Тамбов - Уфа
26.10.2019
Чайка - Факел
26.10.2019
Балтика - Торпедо
26.10.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2
26.10.2019
Мордовия - Шинник
26.10.2019
Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик
26.10.2019
Армавир - Томь
26.10.2019
Луч - Краснодар-2
26.10.2019
Авангард - Химки
26.10.2019
Текстильщик - Ротор
26.10.2019
Енисей - Чертаново
25.10.2019, 19:30
Рубин - Урал
23.10.2019, 19:00
Торпедо - Чайка
23.10.2019, 19:00
Чертаново - Текстильщик
23.10.2019, 18:30
Химки - Армавир
23.10.2019, 18:30
Шинник - Балтика
23.10.2019, 18:00
Ротор - Луч
23.10.2019, 18:00
Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск
23.10.2019, 16:00
Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород
23.10.2019, 15:00
Енисей - Авангард
23.10.2019, 15:00
Спартак-2 - Факел
23.10.2019, 14:30
Томь - Мордовия
20.10.2019, 19:00
Динамо - Краснодар
20.10.2019, 16:30
Арсенал - Сочи
20.10.2019, 14:00
Уфа - ЦСКА
20.10.2019, 11:30
Оренбург - Крылья Советов
19.10.2019, 19:00
Зенит - Ростов
19.10.2019, 16:30
Спартак - Рубин
19.10.2019, 14:00
Тамбов - Урал
18.10.2019, 19:30
Ахмат - Локомотив
18.10.2019
Авангард - Текстильщик
18.10.2019
Луч - Енисей
18.10.2019
Армавир - Ротор
18.10.2019
Нижний Новгород - Химки
18.10.2019
Мордовия - Краснодар-2
18.10.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Томь
18.10.2019
Балтика - Нефтехимик
18.10.2019
Факел - Шинник
18.10.2019
Чайка - Спартак-2
18.10.2019
Торпедо - Чертаново
12.10.2019, 16:00
Авангард - Чертаново
12.10.2019, 16:00
Нефтехимик - Факел
12.10.2019, 15:00
Ротор - Нижний Новгород
12.10.2019, 15:00
Химки - Мордовия
12.10.2019, 15:00
Шинник - Чайка
12.10.2019, 12:00
Томь - Балтика
12.10.2019, 12:00
Спартак-2 - Торпедо
11 Октября 2019
Текстильщик - Луч
11 Октября 2019
Енисей - Армавир
11 Октября 2019
Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск
6.10.2019, 19:00
Краснодар - Спартак
6.10.2019, 16:30
ЦСКА - Ростов
6.10.2019, 14:00
Локомотив - Арсенал
6.10.2019, 11:30
Урал - Зенит
5.10.2019, 19:00
Сочи - Крылья Советов
5.10.2019, 16:30
Рубин - Тамбов
5.10.2019, 16:00
Армавир - Текстильщик
5.10.2019, 14:00
Оренбург - Динамо
5.10.2019, 11:30
Уфа - Ахмат
4.10.2019
Луч - Авангард
4.10.2019
Нижний Новгород - Енисей
4.10.2019
Мордовия - Ротор
4.10.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки
4.10.2019
Балтика - Краснодар-2
4.10.2019
Факел - Томь
4.10.2019
Чайка - Нефтехимик
4.10.2019
Торпедо - Шинник
4.10.2019
Чертаново - Спартак-2
30.09.2019, 19:30
Сочи - Ахмат
30.09.2019, 17:00
Краснодар-2 - Факел
29.09.2019, 19:00
Краснодар - Арсенал
29.09.2019, 17:00
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск
29.09.2019, 16:30
Спартак - Оренбург
29.09.2019, 14:00
Рубин - Уфа
29.09.2019, 11:30
Урал - ЦСКА
28.09.2019, 19:00
Локомотив - Зенит
28.09.2019, 16:30
Ростов - Динамо
28.09.2019, 14:00
Крылья Советов - Тамбов
28.09.2019
Луч - Чертаново
28.09.2019
Авангард - Армавир
28.09.2019
Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород
28.09.2019
Енисей - Мордовия
28.09.2019
Химки - Балтика
28.09.2019
Томь - Чайка
28.09.2019
Нефтехимик - Торпедо
28.09.2019
Шинник - Спартак-2
25.09.2019, 21:30
Балтика - Локомотив
25.09.2019, 19:30
Торпедо - Крылья Советов
25.09.2019, 19:00
Чертаново - Оренбург
25.09.2019, 19:00
Химки - Рубин
25.09.2019, 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Краснодар
25.09.2019, 19:00
Факел - Арсенал
25.09.2019, 19:00
Черноморец - Урал
25.09.2019, 18:30
Шинник - Сочи
25.09.2019, 18:30
КАМАЗ - Спартак
25.09.2019, 18:30
Мордовия - Ростов
25.09.2019, 18:00
Чайка - Уфа
25.09.2019, 18:00
Алания - ЦСКА
25.09.2019, 15:30
Енисей - Зенит
25.09.2019, 15:00
Томь - Тамбов
25.09.2019, 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Ахмат
25.09.2019, 12:00
Луч - Динамо
22.09.2019, 19:00
ЦСКА - Краснодар
22.09.2019, 16:30
Арсенал - Урал
22.09.2019, 14:00
Динамо - Сочи
22.09.2019, 11:30
Оренбург - Локомотив
21.09.2019, 19:00
Зенит - Рубин
21.09.2019, 19:00
Тамбов - Ростов
21.09.2019, 18:00
Армавир - Луч
21.09.2019, 18:00
Балтика - Ротор
21.09.2019, 18:00
Факел - Химки
21.09.2019, 18:00
Чертаново - Шинник
21.09.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Текстильщик
21.09.2019, 17:00
Чайка - Краснодар-2
21.09.2019, 17:00
Торпедо - Томь
21.09.2019, 16:00
Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик
21.09.2019, 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Авангард
21.09.2019, 14:00
Ахмат - Крылья Советов
20.09.2019, 17:30
Уфа - Спартак
20.09.2019, 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей
16.09.2019, 20:30
Ростов - Ахмат
16.09.2019, 20:00
Динамо - Уфа
15.09.2019, 19:00
Краснодар - Крылья Советов
15.09.2019, 17:30
Армавир - Чертаново
15.09.2019, 16:30
Тамбов - ЦСКА
15.09.2019, 14:00
Оренбург - Рубин
14.09.2019, 19:00
Сочи - Локомотив
14.09.2019, 18:00
Химки - Чайка
14.09.2019, 18:00
Торпедо - Краснодар-2
14.09.2019, 17:00
Авангард - Мордовия
14.09.2019, 17:00
Ротор - Факел
14.09.2019, 16:30
Спартак - Урал
14.09.2019, 16:00
Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск
14.09.2019, 16:00
Нефтехимик - Шинник
14.09.2019, 14:00
Томь - Спартак-2
14.09.2019, 13:00
Енисей - Балтика
14.09.2019, 10:00
Луч - Нижний Новгород
14.09.2019
Зенит - Арсенал
8.09.2019, 18:00
Торпедо - Химки
8.09.2019, 16:00
Текстильщик - Балтика
7.09.2019, 19:00
Чайка - Ротор
7.09.2019, 18:00
Факел - Енисей
7.09.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Луч
7.09.2019, 16:00
Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2
7.09.2019, 15:00
Шинник - Томь
7.09.2019, 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Армавир
7.09.2019, 15:00
Чертаново - Нефтехимик
7.09.2019, 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард
1.09.2019, 19:00
Спартак - Зенит
1.09.2019, 16:30
Арсенал - ЦСКА
1.09.2019, 14:00
Урал - Краснодар
31.08.2019, 19:00
Армавир - Мордовия
31.08.2019, 19:00
Ахмат - Тамбов
31.08.2019, 18:00
Ротор - Торпедо
31.08.2019, 18:00
Химки - Спартак-2
31.08.2019, 18:00
Краснодар-2 - Шинник
31.08.2019, 17:00
Текстильщик - Факел
31.08.2019, 16:30
Локомотив - Ростов
31.08.2019, 16:00
Авангард - Балтика
31.08.2019, 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Чертаново
31.08.2019, 15:00
Томь - Нефтехимик
31.08.2019, 14:00
Рубин - Сочи
31.08.2019, 13:00
Енисей - Чайка
31.08.2019, 11:30
Уфа - Оренбург
31.08.2019, 10:00
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск
30.08.2019, 20:00
Крылья Советов - Динамо
26.08.2019, 18:00
Урал - Сочи
25.08.2019, 21:30
Арсенал - Оренбург
25.08.2019, 19:00
Чайка - Текстильщик
25.08.2019, 19:00
Крылья Советов - Спартак
25.08.2019, 19:00
Ростов - Рубин
25.08.2019, 19:00
Балтика - Луч
25.08.2019, 18:00
Торпедо - Енисей
25.08.2019, 18:00
Факел - Авангард
25.08.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород
25.08.2019, 17:00
Шинник - Химки
25.08.2019, 16:30
ЦСКА - Ахмат
25.08.2019, 16:00
Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2
25.08.2019, 14:00
Чертаново - Томь
25.08.2019, 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир
25.08.2019
Спартак-2 - Ротор
24.08.2019, 19:00
Краснодар - Локомотив
24.08.2019, 16:30
Уфа - Зенит
24.08.2019, 14:00
Тамбов - Динамо
19.08.2019, 20:00
Спартак - ЦСКА
19.08.2019
Спартак-2 - Енисей
18.08.2019, 19:00
Мордовия - Чертаново
18.08.2019, 19:00
Армавир - Балтика
18.08.2019, 19:00
Краснодар-2 - Томь
18.08.2019, 19:00
Динамо - Локомотив
18.08.2019, 18:00
Авангард - Чайка
18.08.2019, 18:00
Ротор - Шинник
18.08.2019, 18:00
Торпедо - Текстильщик
18.08.2019, 17:00
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск
18.08.2019, 17:00
Химки - Нефтехимик
18.08.2019, 16:30
Уфа - Ростов
18.08.2019, 14:00
Рубин - Арсенал
18.08.2019, 10:00
Луч - Факел
17.08.2019, 19:00
Зенит - Ахмат
17.08.2019, 16:30
Тамбов - Краснодар
17.08.2019, 14:00
Урал - Крылья Советов
16.08.2019, 20:00
Оренбург - Сочи
14.08.2019, 20:00
Балтика - Нижний Новгород
14.08.2019, 19:30
Торпедо - Авангард
14.08.2019, 19:00
Факел - Армавир
14.08.2019, 19:00
Чертаново - Краснодар-2
14.08.2019, 18:30
Шинник - Енисей
14.08.2019, 18:00
Нефтехимик - Ротор
14.08.2019, 17:30
Спартак-2 - Текстильщик
14.08.2019, 15:00
Томь - Химки
14.08.2019, 12:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия
14.08.2019, 12:00
Луч - Чайка
12.08.2019, 20:00
Ростов - Крылья Советов
11.08.2019, 21:30
Ахмат - Спартак
11.08.2019, 19:00
ЦСКА - Сочи
11.08.2019, 16:30
Локомотив - Урал
11.08.2019, 14:00
Арсенал - Уфа
10.08.2019, 19:00
Армавир - Чайка
10.08.2019, 19:00
Краснодар - Рубин
10.08.2019, 19:00
Динамо - Зенит
10.08.2019, 18:00
Авангард - Спартак-2
10.08.2019, 18:00
Химки - Краснодар-2
10.08.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Балтика
10.08.2019, 17:00
Нижний Новгород - Факел
10.08.2019, 17:00
Текстильщик - Шинник
10.08.2019, 15:00
Томь - Ротор
10.08.2019, 14:00
Оренбург - Тамбов
10.08.2019, 13:00
Енисей - Нефтехимик
10.08.2019, 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново
10.08.2019, 10:00
Луч - Торпедо
5.08.2019, 20:00
Ахмат - Оренбург
4.08.2019, 21:30
Сочи - Уфа
4.08.2019, 19:00
Рубин - ЦСКА
4.08.2019, 18:00
Торпедо - Армавир
4.08.2019, 16:30
Тамбов - Арсенал
3.08.2019, 21:30
Зенит - Краснодар
3.08.2019, 19:00
Чайка - Нижний Новгород
3.08.2019, 19:00
Спартак - Динамо
3.08.2019, 18:30
Краснодар-2 - Ротор
3.08.2019, 18:00
Факел - Мордовия
3.08.2019, 18:00
Нефтехимик - Текстильщик
3.08.2019, 18:00
Чертаново - Химки
3.08.2019, 17:00
Шинник - Авангард
3.08.2019, 16:30
Крылья Советов - Локомотив
3.08.2019, 15:00
Томь - Енисей
3.08.2019, 14:00
Урал - Ростов
3.08.2019, 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика
3.08.2019, 08:00
Луч - Спартак-2
29.07.2019, 20:00
Рубин - Ахмат
29.07.2019, 19:00
Армавир - Спартак-2
28.07.2019, 19:00
ЦСКА - Локомотив
28.07.2019, 18:00
Балтика - Чертаново
28.07.2019, 18:00
Авангард - Нефтехимик
28.07.2019, 18:00
Ротор - Химки
28.07.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Чайка
28.07.2019, 17:00
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо
28.07.2019, 16:30
Арсенал - Ростов
28.07.2019, 15:00
Томь - Текстильщик
28.07.2019, 14:00
Оренбург - Зенит
28.07.2019, 11:00
Енисей - Краснодар-2
28.07.2019, 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел
28.07.2019, 10:00
Луч - Шинник
27.07.2019, 19:00
Краснодар - Сочи
27.07.2019, 16:30
Тамбов - Спартак
27.07.2019, 14:00
Уфа - Крылья Советов
26.07.2019, 20:00
Динамо - Урал
24.07.2019, 20:00
Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск
24.07.2019, 19:00
Факел - Балтика
24.07.2019, 19:00
Торпедо - Мордовия
24.07.2019, 19:00
Химки - Енисей
24.07.2019, 19:00
Чертаново - Ротор
24.07.2019, 18:30
Шинник - Армавир
24.07.2019, 18:00
Нефтехимик - Луч
24.07.2019, 17:00
Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик
24.07.2019, 16:00
Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород
24.07.2019, 15:00
Томь - Авангард
21.07.2019, 21:30
Сочи - Зенит
21.07.2019, 19:00
Динамо - Рубин
21.07.2019, 16:30
Локомотив - Тамбов
21.07.2019, 14:00
Урал - Ахмат
20.07.2019, 21:30
Ростов - Спартак
20.07.2019, 19:00
ЦСКА - Оренбург
20.07.2019, 19:00
Балтика - Чайка
20.07.2019, 19:00
Армавир - Нефтехимик
20.07.2019, 18:00
Авангард - Краснодар-2
20.07.2019, 17:00
Факел - Чертаново
20.07.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Спартак-2
20.07.2019, 16:30
Крылья Советов - Арсенал
20.07.2019, 16:00
Текстильщик - Химки
20.07.2019, 14:00
Уфа - Краснодар
20.07.2019, 11:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо
20.07.2019, 11:00
Енисей - Ротор
20.07.2019, 10:00
Луч - Томь
19.07.2019, 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Шинник
15.07.2019, 20:00
Локомотив - Рубин
14.07.2019, 21:30
Ахмат - Краснодар
14.07.2019, 19:00
Зенит - Тамбов
14.07.2019, 16:30
Крылья Советов - ЦСКА
13.07.2019, 21:30
Ростов - Оренбург
13.07.2019, 19:00
Спартак - Сочи
13.07.2019, 18:00
Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород
13.07.2019, 18:00
Краснодар-2 - Луч
13.07.2019, 18:00
Ротор - Текстильщик
13.07.2019, 18:00
Чертаново - Енисей
13.07.2019, 17:00
Торпедо - Балтика
13.07.2019, 17:00
Шинник - Мордовия
13.07.2019, 17:00
Химки - Авангард
13.07.2019, 17:00
Факел - Чайка
13.07.2019, 16:30
Урал - Уфа
13.07.2019, 15:00
Томь - Армавир
13.07.2019, 13:00
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск
12.07.2019, 20:00
Арсенал - Динамо
7.07.2019, 20:55
Балтика - Спартак-2
7.07.2019, 19:00
Факел - Торпедо
7.07.2019, 17:00
Мордовия - Нефтехимик
7.07.2019, 16:00
Текстильщик - Енисей
7.07.2019, 15:00
Нижний Новгород - Томь
7.07.2019, 10:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник
6.07.2019
Чайка - Чертаново
6.07.2019
Луч - Химки
6.07.2019
Авангард - Ротор